Class I Graduates
Julie Strebel Hager, MD
Bradley Margo, MD
Arun K. Sachdev, MD
Christopher Hayes, MD
Son H. Nguyen, MD
Mary Delafield
Jason S. Lees, MD
Tomás P. Owens, MD
Class II Graduates
Anureet K. Bajaj, MD
Michelle L. E. Powers, MD
Rajesh Kumar, MD
Thomas A. Showalter, III, DO
Thy Nguyen, MD
Class III Graduates
Christopher D. Carey, MD
Courtney V. Gray, MD
Jeremy R. White, MD
Sami S. Dahr, MD
Kertrisa R. McWhite, MD
Renée H. Grau, MD
Jennifer Tortorici
Class IV Graduates
Amy Bankhead
Winston Fong, MD
Savannah D. Stumph, DO
Betty S. Tsai, MD
Steven P. Brantley, MD
Elizabeth Jett, MD
Sheleatha Taylor-Bristow, MD
Ashley E. Weedn, MD
Tabitha D. Danley, DO
Benjamin D. Pitman, MD
Julie Thompson, MD
Class V Graduates
Roy Bankhead, MD
Joshua P. Carey, MD
Aubrey A. Kavanaugh, MD
Rajesh K. Singh, MD
Alyson B. Willis, DO
Doug Beacham, DO
Michael S. Holzer, MD
Natasha Neumann
Jeffrey M. Sparling, MD
Sarah Yoakam, MD
Jason S. Breed, MD
Vikas Jain, MD
Patrick M. Pickett, MD
Harper R. Ward, MD
Class VI Graduates
Sumit Ahluwalia, MD
Johnny Hickson, III, MD
Betsy M. Nolan, MD
Soni Zacharias, MD
Serena Anderson, MD
Lauren Cooper King, MD
Lori L. Pickrell, MD
Cara Falcon
Bradley Lamprich, MD
Justin Sparkes, DO
Class VII Graduates
Felicia Allard, MD
S. Brandon Hancock, MD
Pooja Singhal, MD
Ryan Wicks, MD
Deana Carey, RN
J. Matthew Reinersman, MD
Parker Truong, DO
Eric Yee, MD
Amgad Haleem, MD
Kenneth Seres, MD
Julie D. Watson, MD
Class VIII Graduates
Blaine Bendure, MD
S. Blake Kelly, MD
Christion Rice, MD
Christine VanBeek, MD
Janine Collinge, MD
Benjamin I. Panter, MD
Nigam Sheth, MD
Timothy Vavricka, MD
Alexander Davis, MD, PhD
Nimish M. Parekh, MD
Chad Smith, MD
Class IX Graduates
R. Matt Atkins, MD
Bret R. Haymore, MD
Justin C. North, MD
S. Christopher Shadid, MD
Amanda A. Vanlandingham, MD
Lance M. Bradt, MD
Robert E. Leonard, II, MD
Nathan S. Overbey, MD
Katherine L. Shepherd, DO
Irim S. Yasin, MD
Judy Fong, MD
Ryan T. Morgan, DO
Stuart W. Schrader, DO
Nathan I. Valentine MD
Class X Graduates
Michael E. Confer, MD
Alan M. Hawxby, MD
Pramoda Koduru, MD
Elizabeth P. McCabe, MD
Jessica M. Yocum, MD
Robert S. Glade, MD
Latisha D. Heinlen, MD
T. Craig Kupiec, II, MD
Kathleen M. Sisler, MD
Karen Gold, MD, MSCI
Jason M. Hirshburg, MD
Katherine Mansalis, MD, MBA
Jack M. Sommers, MD, MBA
Class XI Graduates
Jake Abbott, III, MD
Noor Jihan Abdul-Haqq, MD
Usman Baber, MD
Amanda Celii, MD
Marianne Dunlap, MD
Brian K. Firestone, MD
James R. Furr, MD
Nita Mason, DO
Jan Miller, MD
Annie Moreau, MD
Jennifer Morris, MD
Laura Rooms, MD
Hakeem Shakir, MD
Diana Tamboli, DO
Class XI Graduates
Marianne Bacharach, MD
Celeste Boeckman, DO
Maya Gharfeh, MD, MPH
Michael Johnson, MD, MBA, CPE, FAAP Jeanette Kelley, DO
Maria Lim, MD
Adam McConnell, MD
Natosha Monfore, DO
Whitney Nall, MD
Sarah Petty, MD
Senthil Raju, MD
Muhammad Sanaullah, MD
Michael Schoeffler, MD
Jennifer Semore, MD
Tara Stewart, DO
Natalie Stratemeier, MD
Elizabeth Wickersham, MD
Nicole Williamson, MD
Abbey Woods, MD